The Hockey Academy operates youth hockey tournaments in different locations throughout New England.

Home
 Mon 01/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Waterville Valley, Waterville Valley 7:10a 8:10a  >January 18-21 MLK>Mite Blue> Centre of Excellence Game South Shore Knights Winner Advances to Championship  
8:20a 9:20a  >January 18-21 MLK>Mite Blue> Quincy Game Seacoast Spartans Winner Advances to Championship  
9:30a 10:30a  >January 18-21 MLK>Mite Green> Bay State Wave Game Warwick Mite Green Championship  
10:50a 11:50a  >January 18-21 MLK>PeeWee Red> Providence Jr. Bears Game Quincy PeeWee Red Championship  
12:10p 1:10p  >January 18-21 MLK>PeeWee Yellow> 95 Giants Game Boch Blazers PeeWee Yellow Championship Game  
1:30p 2:30p  >January 18-21 MLK>Mite Blue> Centre of Excellence Game Seacoast Spartans Mite Blue Championship  
 Fri 01/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
New Hampton, New Hampton School 8:00p 9:00p  >January 25-27>PeeWee Blue> Acton Boxborough Game Jr. Crusaders   
Waterville Valley, Waterville Valley 9:40a 10:40a  >January 25-27>Girls U10> Pembroke Game Andover   
10:50a 11:50a  >January 25-27>Girls U10> Westwood Wolverines Game Cape Cod Canal Sharks   
12:00p 1:00p  >January 25-27>Squirt> NE Stars Game Taunton Brewins   
1:10p 2:10p  >January 25-27>Squirt> Hanover Game YD Dolphins   
2:20p 3:20p  >January 25-27>Girls U10> Mass Spitfires Game EC Wizards   
3:30p 4:30p  >January 25-27>PeeWee Red> Milton - Heggie Game Taunton Brewins   
4:40p 5:40p  >January 25-27>PeeWee Blue> Dedham 67's Game Stamford Sharks   
5:50p 6:50p  >January 25-27>PeeWee Red> KP Walpole Game NRI Vikings   
7:00p 8:00p  >January 25-27>Squirt> NE Stars Game Hanover   
8:10p 9:10p  >January 25-27>PeeWee Red> KP Walpole Game Hanover   
9:20p 10:20p  >January 25-27>PeeWee Blue> Milton - Tratchman Game Providence Jr. Bears   
 Sat 01/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Plymouth, Plymouth State 7:45a 8:45a  >January 25-27>PeeWee Red> NRI Vikings Game Milton - Heggie   
9:00a 10:00a  >January 25-27>PeeWee Red> Taunton Brewins Game Hanover   
Waterville Valley, Waterville Valley 6:00a 7:00a  >January 25-27>Squirt> Taunton Brewins Game YD Dolphins   
7:10a 8:10a  >January 25-27>Girls U10> Mass Spitfires Game Andover   
8:20a 9:20a  >January 25-27>Girls U10> Cape Cod Canal Sharks Game Pembroke   
9:30a 10:30a  >January 25-27>Girls U10> EC Wizards Game Westwood Wolverines   
10:40a 11:40a  >January 25-27>PeeWee Blue> Dedham 67's Game Milton - Tratchman   
11:50a 12:50p  >January 25-27>PeeWee Blue> Providence Jr. Bears Game Acton Boxborough   
1:00p 2:00p  >January 25-27>PeeWee Blue> Jr. Crusaders Game Stamford Sharks   
2:10p 3:10p  >January 25-27>PeeWee Red> KP Walpole Game Milton - Heggie   
3:20p 4:20p  >January 25-27>Squirt> NE Stars Game YD Dolphins   
4:30p 5:30p  >January 25-27>Squirt> Taunton Brewins Game Hanover   
6:50p 7:50p  >January 25-27>PeeWee Blue> Milton - Tratchman Game Jr. Crusaders   
8:00p 9:00p  >January 25-27>PeeWee Blue> Providence Jr. Bears Game Stamford Sharks   
9:10p 10:10p  >January 25-27>PeeWee Blue> Dedham 67's Game Acton Boxborough   
 Sun 01/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Waterville Valley, Waterville Valley 6:00a 7:00a  >January 25-27>PeeWee Red> NRI Vikings Game Taunton Brewins   
7:10a 8:10a  >January 25-27>PeeWee Red> Milton - Heggie Game Hanover   
8:20a 9:20a  >January 25-27>Girls U10> EC Wizards Game Pembroke   
9:30a 10:30a  >January 25-27>Girls U10> Westwood Wolverines Game Andover   
10:40a 11:40a  >January 25-27>Girls U10> Mass Spitfires Game Cape Cod Canal Sharks   
11:50a 12:50p  >January 25-27>Squirt> NE Stars Game YD Dolphins Squirt Division Championship  
1:10p 2:20p  >January 25-27>PeeWee Blue> Providence Jr. Bears Game Acton Boxborough PeeWee Blue Division Championship  
2:30p 3:30p  >January 25-27>PeeWee Red> Taunton Brewins Game KP Walpole PeeWee Red Division Championship  
3:50p 4:50p  >January 25-27>Girls U10> Cape Cod Canal Sharks Game EC Wizards Girls U10 Championship