The Hockey Academy operates youth hockey tournaments in different locations throughout New England.

Home
 Fri 10/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Plymouth, Plymouth State 12:30p 1:30p  >Bantam White> Providence Game Danvers   FG 
1:45p 2:45p  >Bantam White> Framingham Game Southern Maine Breakers   FG 
Waterville Valley, Waterville Valley 10:00a 11:00a  >Squirt> Providence Game Framingham   FG 
11:10a 12:10p  >Squirt> Boston Greater Vipers Game NE Predators   FG 
12:20p 1:20p  >PeeWee> Minuteman Flames Game Somang   FG 
1:30p 2:30p  >PeeWee> Maine Wild Game Danvers   FG 
2:40p 3:40p  >Squirt> SRI Rams Game Danvers   FG 
3:50p 4:50p  >Squirt> Western Jr. Colonials Game Providence   FG 
5:00p 6:00p  >Squirt> Boston Greater Vipers Game Framingham   FG 
6:10p 7:10p  >PeeWee> Minuteman Flames Game East Haven   FG 
7:20p 8:20p  >Bantam Red> Top Gun Game Hingham   FG 
 Sat 10/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Waterville Valley, Waterville Valley 6:00a 7:00a  >Squirt> Providence Game SRI Rams   FG 
7:10a 8:10a  >PeeWee> Somang Game Maine Wild   FG 
8:20a 9:20a  >Squirt> NE Predators Game Western Jr. Colonials   FG 
9:30a 10:30a  >PeeWee> Danvers Game East Haven   FG 
10:40a 11:40a  >Bantam Red> Top Gun Game Somang   FG 
11:50a 12:50p  >Bantam White> Providence Game Framingham   FG 
1:00p 2:00p  >Bantam White> Danvers Game Southern Maine Breakers   FG 
2:10p 3:10p  >Squirt> Danvers Game Framingham   FG 
3:20p 4:20p  >Squirt> Boston Greater Vipers Game Providence   FG 
5:40p 6:40p  >Bantam Red> Somang Game Hingham   FG 
6:50p 7:50p  >PeeWee> Minuteman Flames Game Maine Wild   FG 
8:00p 9:00p  >Bantam White> Providence Game Southern Maine Breakers   FG 
9:10p 10:10p  >Bantam White> Danvers Game Framingham   FG 
 Sun 10/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Waterville Valley, Waterville Valley 6:00a 7:00a  >Bantam Red> Seed 2 Game Seed 3 Bantam Red - Winner advances to championship  FG 
7:10a 8:10a  >PeeWee> Somang Game Danvers   FG 
8:20a 9:20a  >PeeWee> Maine Wild Game East Haven   FG 
9:30a 10:30a  >Squirt> Western Jr. Colonials Game Danvers   FG 
10:40a 11:40a  >Squirt> NE Predators Game SRI Rams   FG 
11:50a 12:50p  >Bantam White> Seed 1 Game Seed 2 Bantam White Division Championship  FG 
1:10p 2:10p  >Bantam Red> Seed 1 Game Winner of 2 vs. 3 Bantam Red Division Championship  FG 
2:20p 3:20p  >Squirt> Seed 1 Game Seed 2 PeeWee Division Championship  FG 
3:30p 4:30p  >Squirt> Seed 1 Game Seed 2 Squirt Division Championship  FG